(photocopied) wrote in ofp,

photocopied
ofp

who's house?? RAH'S HOUSE :D

alright le fred: hi geoff
iamgeoffrowley: hello
alright le fred: are you the real geoff rowley?
alright le fred: i asked not geoff rowley
alright le fred: and he said you were
iamgeoffrowley: no i am not
alright le fred: that's a shame
alright le fred: it'd be cool if you were
alright le fred: are you friends with arthur?
iamgeoffrowley: um
iamgeoffrowley: no
alright le fred: james?
iamgeoffrowley: no
alright le fred: thomas?
iamgeoffrowley: i dont know any of these people
iamgeoffrowley: and i dont know you...
alright le fred: oh you do geoff
alright le fred: we met on the vans tour
alright le fred: wink nudge
iamgeoffrowley: ...since ive been there....
alright le fred: yeah!! at the edge park
iamgeoffrowley: sarcasm
alright le fred: i'm not being sarcastic!
iamgeoffrowley: i am though
alright le fred: eh? i do'nt understnad
alright le fred: oh"
alright le fred: is your girlfriend there?
iamgeoffrowley: i wish i HAD a girlfriend
alright le fred: well it's no wonder if you're always sarcastic to girls.
iamgeoffrowley: lol
alright le fred: your profile thing is a little mean don't you think. i was hurt.
iamgeoffrowley: oh
iamgeoffrowley: that was actually meant for one particular person
iamgeoffrowley: i might get around to changing it
alright le fred: well i could be one particular person
alright le fred: yes do
alright le fred: i shoudl change mine, i'ts gay so
alright le fred: are we gonna meet up again now that the money grabbigb slut's gone?
iamgeoffrowley: um...
iamgeoffrowley: no
alright le fred: aw man
alright le fred: i'm hurt
alright le fred: i guess i understnad it
alright le fred: you get al the girls now you're pro. well, when you're not being mean to them.
alright le fred: is it cos you're nervous that you do it?
iamgeoffrowley: um...no
iamgeoffrowley: im not sarcastic to most girls, like...ones i KNOW
alright le fred: well why then? i can't psychoanalyse you if you're not forthcoming with info
alright le fred: dude, we've had sex. i think you know me
alright le fred: i thought what we had was special
alright le fred: i thought it meant something to you, cos it did to me
iamgeoffrowley: you know i think i wouldve remembered that
alright le fred: are you saying i was crap? dude that's way harsh
iamgeoffrowley signed off at 11:30:15 PM.
alright le fred: you were saying i was the best you'd ever had a few weeks ago
Previous message was not received by iamgeoffrowley because of error: User iamgeoffrowley is not available.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments